Pepsi – District 4

Entry No. NAME DATE TIME CENTER SCRATCH HANDICP DIVISION B/G
41 Lily Strouse 1-Mar 7:00 PM SEQUOIA x U10 G
42 Khole Borowski 1-Mar 7:00 PM SEQUOIA x U10 G
44 Darvis Strouse 1-Mar 7:00 PM SEQUOIA x U10 B
45 Dominic Strouse 1-Mar 7:00 PM SEQUOIA x U10 B
46 Hudson Shamell 1-Mar 7:00 PM SEQUOIA x U10 B
47 Bell Knehemiah 1-Mar 7:00 PM SEQUOIA x U10 B
138 Colson Willis 1-Mar 7:00 PM WWCBB x U10 B
275 THOMAS J. CUYLER 1-Mar 7:00 PM PARK LANES X U10 B
48 Darren Thomas 1-Mar 7:00 PM SEQUOIA x U12 B
193 Taylor Stace 1-Mar 7:00 PM Holiday x U12 G
246 JUSTIN TOMPKINS 1-Mar 7:00 PM DRAGON LANES X U12 B
254 CARSON WILLIS 1-Mar 7:00 PM WWCBB X U12 B
276 ATLAS K. HOWARD 1-Mar 7:00 PM PARK LANES X U12 B
278 KAMRYN A DIXON 1-Mar 7:00 PM PARK LANES X U12 G
43 Madison Strouse 1-Mar 7:00 PM SEQUOIA x U15 G
53 Jessica Applegate 1-Mar 7:00 PM SEQUOIA x U15 G
54 Elliot Greer 1-Mar 7:00 PM SEQUOIA x U15 B
139 Peyton Brolost 1-Mar 7:00 PM WWCBB x U15 B
49 Dillon Messick 1-Mar 7:00 PM SEQUOIA x U17 B
50 Sophia Soisson 1-Mar 7:00 PM SEQUOIA x U17 G
51 Nick Bateson 1-Mar 7:00 PM SEQUOIA x U17 B
137 Emma Peruzzi 1-Mar 7:00 PM WWCBB x U17 G
140 John Maynard Jr 1-Mar 7:00 PM WWCBB x U17 B
205 Alex Etheredge 1-Mar 7:00 PM Holiday x U17 B
256 JORDAN BROBST 1-Mar 7:00 PM WWCBB X U20 B
52 Keegan Crossfield 1-Mar 7:00 PM SEQUOIA U8 B
253 XANDER ARMSTRONG 1-Mar 7:00 PM WWCBB X U8 B
56 Kolten Hawkins 2-Mar 10:00 AM SEQUOIA x U10 B
58 Cameron Howard 2-Mar 10:00 AM SEQUOIA x U10 B
274 KADIN YOUNG 2-Mar 10:00 AM PARK LANES X U10 B
311 BROOKLYNN PRICE 2-Mar 10:00 AM CSBP X U10 G
327 CHARLIE MCDEMOTT 2-Mar 10:00 AM CSBP X U10 B
262 JOHNATHAN HOLLIS 2-Mar 10:00 AM PARK LANES X U12 B
57 Lorenzo Craig 2-Mar 10:00 AM SEQUOIA x U15 B
59 Raymond E Craig III 2-Mar 10:00 AM SEQUOIA x U15 B
280 STEPHEN A. SCHACHTE 2-Mar 10:00 AM PARK LANES X U15 B
359 WILLIAM MAX THORNTON 2-Mar 10:00 AM TIKI LANES X U15 B
301 BRYAN RITZLER 2-Mar 10:00 AM CAPRI LANES X U17 B
141 Terren Hall 2-Mar 10:00 AM WWCBB x U20 B
55 Brayden Falken 2-Mar 10:00 AM SEQUOIA X U8 B
60 Destiny Turay 2-Mar 10:00 AM SEQUOIA x U8 G
324 CARTER WILLIAMS 2-Mar 10:00 AM CSBP X U8 B
277 SLADE B. SPENCER 2-Mar 1:00 PM PARK LANES X U10 B
328 WILLIAM KNECHTLY 2-Mar 1:00 PM CSBP X U10 B
367 TESSA M. BEEKMAN 2-Mar 1:00 PM TIKI LANES X U10 G
2 Sam Newell 2-Mar 1:00 PM GAHANNA X U12 B
65 Amy Weeks 2-Mar 1:00 PM SEQUOIA x U12 G
66 Thaddeus Burton 2-Mar 1:00 PM SEQUOIA x U12 B
67 Merik Candella 2-Mar 1:00 PM SEQUOIA x U12 B
142 Valerie Kimball 2-Mar 1:00 PM WWCBB x U12 G
329 NEHEMIAH SMITH 2-Mar 1:00 PM CSBP X U12 B
330 TIM CAMPBELL 2-Mar 1:00 PM CSBP X U12 B
3 Keira Piets 2-Mar 1:00 PM GAHANNA x U15 G
4 Liam Harper 2-Mar 1:00 PM GAHANNA x U15 B
61 Payton Hartgrove 2-Mar 1:00 PM SEQUOIA x U15 G
68 Emma Pugh 2-Mar 1:00 PM SEQUOIA x U15 G
69 Connor Tracy 2-Mar 1:00 PM SEQUOIA x U15 B
70 Ben Cantieri 2-Mar 1:00 PM SEQUOIA x U15 B
72 Dominic Candella 2-Mar 1:00 PM SEQUOIA x U15 B
268 OLIVIA D. STRAIT 2-Mar 1:00 PM PARK LANES X U15 G
284 HUNTER A. WEBER 2-Mar 1:00 PM PARK LANES X U15 B
71 Jacob Greathouse 2-Mar 1:00 PM SEQUOIA x U17 B
73 Jalin Hartgrove 2-Mar 1:00 PM SEQUOIA x U17 B
143 Abby Coldren 2-Mar 1:00 PM WWCBB x U17 G
288 KAYLA L. MIDDLETON 2-Mar 1:00 PM PARK LANES X U17 G
62 Allison Weeks 2-Mar 1:00 PM SEQUOIA x U20 G
63 Callan VanSeyoe 2-Mar 1:00 PM SEQUOIA x U20 B
146 Andrew Hatfield 2-Mar 1:00 PM WWCBB x U20 B
302 MCKENZIE PETERSON 2-Mar 1:00 PM CAPRI LANES X U20 G
64 Theron Burton 2-Mar 1:00 PM SEQUOIA x U8 B
145 Ayden M. Jason 2-Mar 1:00 PM WWCBB x U8 B
186 Kimmya Bennett 2-Mar 1:00 PM Holiday X U8 G
361 CONNOR SNOKE 2-Mar 1:00 PM TIKI LANES X U8 B
10 Jacob O’Neall 3-Mar 12:00 PM GAHANNA x U10 B
76 Jack Weber 3-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA X U10 B
80 Brooke Steele 3-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U10 G
85 Maliyah Sutfin 3-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA U10 G
86 Brayden Rogers 3-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA U10 B
187 Jayla Carter 3-Mar 12:00 PM Holiday x U10 G
191 Janay Carter 3-Mar 12:00 PM Holiday x U10 G
325 LUCAS STEELE 3-Mar 12:00 PM CSBP X U10 B
6 Quinn Deen 3-Mar 12:00 PM GAHANNA X U12 B
81 Rose Porter 3-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U12 G
82 Samantha Jay 3-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U12 G
188 Dwanae Thomas 3-Mar 12:00 PM Holiday x U12 G
245 KYLE L. TETERS 3-Mar 12:00 PM DRAGON LANES X U12 B
368 BRAYDEN MICHAEL R. YATES 3-Mar 12:00 PM TIKI LANES X U12 B
5 Damon Aubrey 3-Mar 12:00 PM GAHANNA x U15 B
7 Maxwell Stith 3-Mar 12:00 PM GAHANNA x U15 B
83 Owen Croak 3-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U15 B
87 Logan Henslee 3-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U15 B
255 JAYDEN WOOTEN 3-Mar 12:00 PM WWCBB X U15 B
265 ANDEN ZUPANCIC 3-Mar 12:00 PM PARK LANES X U15 B
266 WOODY GUYER 3-Mar 12:00 PM PARK LANES X U15 B
269 KAITLYNE L. DEAN 3-Mar 12:00 PM PARK LANES X U15 G
281 RICKY A. FRAZIER 3-Mar 12:00 PM PARK LANES X U15 B
283 KARISSA M. PICKENPAUGH 3-Mar 12:00 PM PARK LANES X U15 G
300 DELANEY ROSSETTE 3-Mar 12:00 PM CAPRI LANES X U15 G
315 PHOEBE ANDERSON 3-Mar 12:00 PM CSBP X U15 G
335 KEATON CURNUTTE 3-Mar 12:00 PM CSBP X U15 B
336 DOMINIC STEELE 3-Mar 12:00 PM CSBP X U15 B
88 Giovanni Camp 3-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA U17 B
8 Ayssa Smith 3-Mar 12:00 PM GAHANNA x U20 G
9 Bruce Abright 3-Mar 12:00 PM GAHANNA x U20 B
196 Alexis Stiffler 3-Mar 12:00 PM Holiday x U20 G
203 Jessica Roberts 3-Mar 12:00 PM Holiday x U20 G
342 ANDREW KICAS 3-Mar 12:00 PM CSBP X U20 B
77 Owen Dyson 3-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U8 B
78 Diangelo Camp 3-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U8 B
79 Eli Brierly 3-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U8 B
84 Calvin Steele 3-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U8 B
247 KEEGON K DONOHUE 3-Mar 12:00 PM DRAGON LANES X U8 B
248 MAISON A. RAY 3-Mar 12:00 PM DRAGON LANES X U8 B
261 LINUS N. LININGER 3-Mar 12:00 PM PARK LANES X U8 B
273 NOAH J. PHILLIPS 3-Mar 12:00 PM PARK LANES X U8 B
92 Rachel Martin 8-Mar 7:00 PM SEQUOIA x U10 G
93 Levi Gordon 8-Mar 7:00 PM SEQUOIA x U10 B
189 Micah Baugh 8-Mar 7:00 PM Holiday x U10 B
190 Miles Barfield 8-Mar 7:00 PM Holiday x U10 B
192 Braelyn Mock 8-Mar 7:00 PM Holiday x U10 B
91 Evelyn Schrappe 8-Mar 7:00 PM SEQUOIA x U12 G
354 ISAAC WOLTZ 8-Mar 7:00 PM TIKI LANES X U12 B
11 Lucas Burnard 8-Mar 7:00 PM GAHANNA x U15 B
12 Mathew Vansach 8-Mar 7:00 PM GAHANNA x U15 B
147 Emily Welch 8-Mar 7:00 PM WWCBB x U15 G
148 Chase Crawford 8-Mar 7:00 PM WWCBB x U15 B
332 KYLE NEELEY 8-Mar 7:00 PM CSBP X U15 B
200 Victor Jackson 8-Mar 7:00 PM Holiday x U17 B
322 ZOE PAXHIA-POPPAW 8-Mar 7:00 PM CSBP X U20 G
89 Mykelti Erdeljac 8-Mar 7:00 PM SEQUOIA x U8 G
90 Lydia Gordon 8-Mar 7:00 PM SEQUOIA x U8 G
96 Cleveland Brown Jr 9-Mar 10:00 AM SEQUOIA x U12 B
364 ALINA RAKHIMZYANOVA 9-Mar 10:00 AM TIKI LANES X U12 G
95 Roman Nyquist 9-Mar 10:00 AM SEQUOIA x U15 B
97 Hayden Lawyer 9-Mar 10:00 AM SEQUOIA x U15 B
149 Caelan Guthrie 9-Mar 10:00 AM WWCBB x U15 B
357 AUDRA CUNNINGHAM 9-Mar 10:00 AM TIKI LANES X U15 G
206 Kevin Chisley 9-Mar 10:00 AM Holiday x U17 B
213 Cameron Walker 9-Mar 10:00 AM SUNSET LANES x U20 B
344 COLTON RICE 9-Mar 10:00 AM CSBP X U20 B
326 BRAEDEN MCCORKLE 9-Mar 1:00 PM CSBP X U10 B
98 Nick Maliwesky 9-Mar 1:00 PM SEQUOIA x U12 B
99 Aidan Furukawa 9-Mar 1:00 PM SEQUOIA x U12 B
210 Ethan Patton 9-Mar 1:00 PM SUNSET LANES x U12 B
263 GUNNER M. SCHWARZ 9-Mar 1:00 PM PARK LANES X U12 B
198 Cristofer Weatherly 9-Mar 1:00 PM Holiday x U15 B
334 JAY MCCORKLE 9-Mar 1:00 PM CSBP X U15 B
356 JACK KEMPTON 9-Mar 1:00 PM TIKI LANES X U15 B
345 ALEX FLEETWOOD 9-Mar 1:00 PM CSBP X U20 B
208 Aaron Patton 9-Mar 1:00 PM SUNSET LANES X U8 B
365 CULLEN BOETCHER 9-Mar 1:00 PM TIKI LANES X U8 B
102 Elliott Gordon 10-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U10 B
106 Rachel Johnson 10-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA U10 G
209 Evan Johnson 10-Mar 12:00 PM SUNSET LANES x U10 B
260 BAYLOR ZUPANCIC 10-Mar 12:00 PM PARK LANES X U10 B
303 LILY LLANEZA 10-Mar 12:00 PM CAPRI LANES X U10 G
107 Trinite Armstrong 10-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U12 G
108 Alaina Dever 10-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA U12 G
152 Austin Harrison 10-Mar 12:00 PM WWCBB x U12 B
296 AMBER BROCKWAY 10-Mar 12:00 PM CAPRI LANES X U12 G
100 Justin Anthony 10-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U15 B
103 Jake Burre 10-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U15 B
112 Bobby Drexel 10-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U15 B
159 Noah Cox 10-Mar 12:00 PM HPL x U15 B
160 Arianna Peter 10-Mar 12:00 PM HPL x U15 G
298 KALLIE COOK 10-Mar 12:00 PM CAPRI LANES X U15 G
313 ALEXZANDRIA STEWART 10-Mar 12:00 PM CSBP X U15 G
317 HANNAH LAMAR 10-Mar 12:00 PM CSBP X U15 G
109 Skyla Blumenscheid 10-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U17 G
110 Brandon Dever 10-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U17 B
195 Kailey Hetterscheidt 10-Mar 12:00 PM Holiday U17 G
199 Logan Gapen 10-Mar 12:00 PM Holiday x U17 B
270 KERBIN M. WILSON 10-Mar 12:00 PM PARK LANES X U17 G
285 KELSEY M. WILSON 10-Mar 12:00 PM PARK LANES X U17 G
290 SHAYLA COOK 10-Mar 12:00 PM CAPRI LANES X U17 G
340 RAYMOND P. MCMAHAN 10-Mar 12:00 PM CSBP X U17 B
341 AMARI PATTERSON 10-Mar 12:00 PM CSBP X U17 B
111 Nick Madaris 10-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U20 B
150 Leah Deaner 10-Mar 12:00 PM WWCBB x U20 G
161 Bryan Kidwell 10-Mar 12:00 PM HPL x U20 B
347 TYLER MATHIEW 10-Mar 12:00 PM CSBP X U20 B
101 Miles Gordon 10-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U8 B
104 Natalie Johnson 10-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U8 G
105 Dempsey Baker 10-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U8 B
151 Heartlee Taylor 10-Mar 12:00 PM WWCBB X U8 G
252 NOAH TAYLOR 10-Mar 12:00 PM WWCBB X U8 B
249 IAN C. CROWDER 10-Mar 1:00 PM DRAGON LANES X U10 B
316 LINDZI OAKMAN 16-Mar 10:00 AM CSBP X U15 G
355 BRYCE KALE 16-Mar 10:00 AM TIKI LANES X U15 B
318 JENNA OWSIAK 16-Mar 10:00 AM CSBP X U17 G
243 GRANT DAUM 16-Mar 10:00 AM DRAGON LANES X U20 B
343 NICK OWSIAK 16-Mar 10:00 AM CSBP X U20 B
346 NATHAN MINZLER 16-Mar 10:00 AM CSBP X U20 B
153 Abbigail Wheeler 16-Mar 1:00 PM WWCBB x U10 G
154 Braydon Donahue 16-Mar 1:00 PM WWCBB x U10 B
295 CHLOE DINGESS 16-Mar 1:00 PM CAPRI LANES X U10 G
362 PEYTON PARISH 16-Mar 1:00 PM TIKI LANES X U10 G
366 JACK PARISH 16-Mar 1:00 PM TIKI LANES X U10 B
116 Jesse Mullins 16-Mar 1:00 PM SEQUOIA x U12 B
363 CORBIN ALSPAUGH 16-Mar 1:00 PM TIKI LANES X U12 B
13 Kaitlyn Mundschenk 16-Mar 1:00 PM GAHANNA x U15 G
114 Hayden Freemanwalker 16-Mar 1:00 PM SEQUOIA x U15 B
117 Grace McIlwain 16-Mar 1:00 PM SEQUOIA x U15 G
194 Dominique Cabiness 16-Mar 1:00 PM Holiday x U15 G
211 Mikey Kalb 16-Mar 1:00 PM SUNSET LANES x U15 B
289 ELYSSA BEIGLES 16-Mar 1:00 PM CAPRI LANES X U15 G
292 HARLEE BALL 16-Mar 1:00 PM CAPRI LANES X U15 G
302 JESSE REIGLES 16-Mar 1:00 PM CAPRI LANES X U15 B
15 Becky Gonzales 16-Mar 1:00 PM GAHANNA x U17 G
16 Kevin Foit 16-Mar 1:00 PM GAHANNA X U17 B
113 Kristen Mullins 16-Mar 1:00 PM SEQUOIA x U17 G
155 James Pappas 16-Mar 1:00 PM WWCBB x U17 B
202 Ciarra Reeder 16-Mar 1:00 PM Holiday x U17 G
212 Chad Whitt Jr 16-Mar 1:00 PM SUNSET LANES x U17 B
214 Victoria Wright 16-Mar 1:00 PM SUNSET LANES x U17 G
250 ZADA LAYMAN 16-Mar 1:00 PM WWCBB X U17 G
319 LILU SMITH 16-Mar 1:00 PM CSBP X U17 G
320 REASE GONZALEZ 16-Mar 1:00 PM CSBP X U17 G
337 DEANDRE QUIERO 16-Mar 1:00 PM CSBP X U17 B
339 JOSH P. LARSON 16-Mar 1:00 PM CSBP X U17 B
14 Shannon Gonzales 16-Mar 1:00 PM GAHANNA x U20 G
201 Jaikel Gray 16-Mar 1:00 PM Holiday x U20 B
207 Trevonna Reeder 16-Mar 1:00 PM Holiday x U20 B
321 MAGGIE VANSCYOC 16-Mar 1:00 PM CSBP X U20 G
348 ZACK GONZALEZ 16-Mar 1:00 PM CSBP X U20 B
115 Lawson McFalls 16-Mar 1:00 PM SEQUOIA x U8 B
310 KENDRA BOVA 16-Mar 1:00 PM CSBP X U8 G
118 Aiden Nadeja 17-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U10 B
156 Madden Karg 17-Mar 12:00 PM WWCBB x U10 G
17 Jonathan Walther 17-Mar 12:00 PM GAHANNA x U12 B
119 Bradley Davis 17-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U12 B
120 Logan Hull 17-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U12 B
157 Jace Orris 17-Mar 12:00 PM WWCBB x U12 B
197 Kraig Gibson 17-Mar 12:00 PM Holiday x U12 B
264 PEYTON E. MELLRING 17-Mar 12:00 PM PARK LANES X U12 G
301 AIDEN LIEB 17-Mar 12:00 PM CAPRI LANES X U12 B
312 KEIRA BOVA 17-Mar 12:00 PM CSBP X U12 G
331 MICHAEL BASTIN 17-Mar 12:00 PM CSBP X U12 B
121 Sadie Bassitt 17-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U15 G
204 Jairus Johnson 17-Mar 12:00 PM Holiday x U15 B
241 DALE M. BARKER 17-Mar 12:00 PM DRAGON LANES X U15 B
242 JOHNATHAN R. CUSACK 17-Mar 12:00 PM DRAGON LANES X U15 B
244 GUNNER M. SMITH 17-Mar 12:00 PM DRAGON LANES X U15 B
267 COHAN BAFFORD 17-Mar 12:00 PM PARK LANES X U15 B
279 KEEGAN M. PAINTER 17-Mar 12:00 PM PARK LANES X U15 B
282 JADE L. GABOR 17-Mar 12:00 PM PARK LANES X U15 G
293 ZACKARY SMOCK 17-Mar 12:00 PM CAPRI LANES X U15 B
297 LUKA SRSIC 17-Mar 12:00 PM CAPRI LANES X U15 B
314 CASEY BURNS 17-Mar 12:00 PM CSBP X U15 G
333 BRENDAN BALLARD 17-Mar 12:00 PM CSBP X U15 B
360 CARLIE PHILLIPS 17-Mar 12:00 PM TIKI LANES X U15 G
18 James Walther 17-Mar 12:00 PM GAHANNA x U17 B
94 Reece Collins 17-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U17 B
122 Cody Climer 17-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U17 B
158 Russell Orris II 17-Mar 12:00 PM WWCBB x U17 B
238 JOSH GEER 17-Mar 12:00 PM DRAGON LANES X U17 B
239 JAMES M. MULLINS 17-Mar 12:00 PM DRAGON LANES X U17 B
271 EVE A. PAINTER 17-Mar 12:00 PM PARK LANES X U17 G
286 PARKER L. SMART 17-Mar 12:00 PM PARK LANES X U17 B
299 HANNAH INNES 17-Mar 12:00 PM CAPRI LANES X U17 G
338 WESLEY MINKE 17-Mar 12:00 PM CSBP X U17 B
240 KAYLA L. HELTON 17-Mar 12:00 PM DRAGON LANES X U20 G
251 BROOKE ORRIS 17-Mar 12:00 PM WWCBB X U20 G
287 NICK W. BRADLEY 17-Mar 12:00 PM PARK LANES X U20 B
291 CAMERON VOIGT 17-Mar 12:00 PM CAPRI LANES X U20 B
323 TAYLOR BURNS 17-Mar 12:00 PM CSBP X U20 G
123 Riley Nadeja 17-Mar 12:00 PM SEQUOIA x U8 G
259 BRAXTON MELLRING 17-Mar 12:00 PM PARK LANES X U8 B
294 LANDON SMOCK 17-Mar 12:00 PM CAPRI LANES X U8 B
358 SHAYNE L. MACE TIKI LANES X U17 B
272 MATTHEW S. SANTURELLO PARK LANES X U20 B
257 SAHWN SPAULDING JR WWCBB B
258 JACOB THOMPSON WWCBB B
75 Zac Burt SEQUOIA x U15 B
74 Nick Lauro SEQUOIA x U17 B

 

Entry No. NAME DATE TIME CENTER SCRATCH HANDICP DIVISION B/G AVG
124 Elliott Gordon 1-Mar 7:00 PM Sequoia x U10 B 135
173 Shelby Etheredge 1-Mar 7:00 PM Holiday X U10 G 77
223 KHOLE TUCKER 1-Mar 7:00 PM DRAGON LANES X U10 G 86
19 Nikolas Vansach 1-Mar 7:00 PM GAHANNA X U12 B 104
20 Sam Newell 1-Mar 7:00 PM GAHANNA X U12 B 89
125 Deja Strouse 1-Mar 7:00 PM Sequoia x U12 G 71
21 Mathew Vansach 1-Mar 7:00 PM GAHANNA X U15 B 98
22 Tristan Dill 1-Mar 7:00 PM GAHANNA X U15 B 97
174 Dominique Cabiness 1-Mar 7:00 PM Holiday x U15 G 133
175 Michaela Skinner 1-Mar 7:00 PM Holiday x U15 G 90
172 Brogan E. Taylor 1-Mar 7:00 PM GAHANNA X U17 B 130
176 Ciarra Reeder 1-Mar 7:00 PM Holiday x U17 G 111
126 Mike Gordan 1-Mar 7:00 PM Sequoia x U8 B 124
162 Jaden Patterson 2-Mar 10:00 AM HPL x U12 B 98
24 Lucas Burnard 2-Mar 10:00 AM GAHANNA X U15 B 140
25 Damon D. Aubrey 2-Mar 10:00 AM GAHANNA X U15 B 122
177 Sean Weatherby 2-Mar 1:00 PM Holiday x U12 B 96
352 JAIDYN SKELTON 2-Mar 1:00 PM TIKI LANES X U15 B 116
237 CLAYTON M. WATSON 2-Mar 1:00 PM DRAGON LANES X U20 B 186
163 Jazzalyn Reed 2-Mar 1:00 PM HPL x U8 G 31
164 Christopher Doughty 2-Mar 1:00 PM HPL x U8 B 50
216 TYLER WHEELER 2-Mar 1:00 PM DELAWARE X U8 B 87
224 GAGE SHRERE 3-Mar 12:00 PM DRAGON LANES X U10 B 89
230 GAVIN LEMASTER 3-Mar 12:00 PM DRAGON LANES X U10 B 104
26 Jonathan Walther 3-Mar 12:00 PM GAHANNA x U12 B 97
231 KELSEY SHREVE 3-Mar 12:00 PM DRAGON LANES X U12 G 89
232 KYLE J. VALENCIA 3-Mar 12:00 PM DRAGON LANES X U12 B 74
27 Sean G. Painter 3-Mar 12:00 PM GAHANNA X U15 B 83
28 Liam Harper 3-Mar 12:00 PM GAHANNA X U15 B 133
165 Noah Cox 3-Mar 12:00 PM HPL x U15 B 147
178 Gabriel Albright 3-Mar 12:00 PM Holiday x U15 B 100
179 Nya Carter 3-Mar 12:00 PM Holiday x U15 G 106
236 MASON A. VALENCIA 3-Mar 12:00 PM DRAGON LANES X U15 B 79
180 Kailey Hetterscheidt 3-Mar 12:00 PM Holiday x U17 G 115
127 Keegan Crossfield 3-Mar 12:00 PM Sequoia X U8 B 83
1 Nick Maliwesky 8-Mar 7:00 PM Sequoia X U12 B
229 MONTANA N. DONOHUE 8-Mar 7:00 PM DRAGON LANES X U12 G 108
351 ISAAC WOLTZ 8-Mar 7:00 PM TIKI LANES X U12 B 107
166 Arianna Peter 8-Mar 7:00 PM HPL X U15 G 188
167 Kristen Thomas 8-Mar 7:00 PM HPL x U15 G 126
181 Alex Etheredge 8-Mar 7:00 PM Holiday x U17 B 183
168 Bryan Kidwell 8-Mar 7:00 PM HPL X U20 B 178
169 Talon Cornett 8-Mar 7:00 PM HPL X U8 B 70
228 KEEGON K. DONOHUE 8-Mar 7:00 PM DRAGON LANES X U8 B 88
128 Aidan Furukawa 9-Mar 10:00 AM Sequoia x U12 B 161
306 KAMERON DUNN 9-Mar 10:00 AM SUNRISE STRIKES X U12 B 93
307 SKYLER DUNN 9-Mar 10:00 AM SUNRISE STRIKES X U17 B 154
304 KAMILEE DUNN 9-Mar 1:00 PM SUNRISE STRIKES X U10 G 85
305 ZACKARY DUNN 9-Mar 1:00 PM SUNRISE STRIKES X U10 B 65
308 ODIN KNAPP 9-Mar 1:00 PM SUNRISE STRIKES X U10 B 111
171 Anthony LaVerdiere 9-Mar 1:00 PM Sequoia x U12 B 151
350 KENNY E. BOETCHER 9-Mar 1:00 PM TIKI LANES X U12 B 85
29 Victoria Waddell 9-Mar 1:00 PM GAHANNA x U15 G 71
30 Jordan Breault 9-Mar 1:00 PM GAHANNA X U15 G 89
218 CHASE BELLAMY 9-Mar 1:00 PM DELAWARE X U8 B 59
226 IAN C. CROWDER 9-Mar 10:00AM DRAGON LANES X U10 B 95
129 Cayden Griffin 10-Mar 12:00 PM Sequoia x U10 B 78
219 WILLIAM MATLACK 10-Mar 12:00 PM DELAWARE X U10 B 137
220 AUGUSTEN (SKIP) CAULKINS 10-Mar 12:00 PM DELAWARE X U10 B 71
31 Quinn Dean 10-Mar 12:00 PM GAHANNA X U12 B 122
130 Samantha Jay 10-Mar 12:00 PM Sequoia x U12 G 118
221 ANDREW KISTNER 10-Mar 12:00 PM DELAWARE X U12 B 81
235 KYLE L. TETERS 10-Mar 12:00 PM DRAGON LANES X U12 B 155
32 Ian Smith 10-Mar 12:00 PM GAHANNA X U15 B 101
33 Maxwell Stith 10-Mar 12:00 PM GAHANNA X U15 B 122
131 Carson Dever 10-Mar 12:00 PM Sequoia x U15 B 110
170 James Jackson 10-Mar 12:00 PM HPL x U15 B 152
182 Cristofer Weatherly 10-Mar 12:00 PM Holiday x U15 B 194
222 REBEKKA MATLACK 10-Mar 12:00 PM DELAWARE X U15 B 75
233 BRANDON VOGELSANG 10-Mar 12:00 PM DRAGON LANES X U15 B 112
234 AARON VOGELSANG 10-Mar 12:00 PM DRAGON LANES X U15 B 106
183 Willam Lawson 10-Mar 12:00 PM Holiday x U17 B 146
184 Elias Rozzelle 10-Mar 12:00 PM Holiday x U17 B 151
185 David Robinson 10-Mar 12:00 PM Holiday x U17 B 168
34 Ayssa Smith 10-Mar 12:00 PM GAHANNA X U20 G 94
35 Bryce W. Albright 10-Mar 12:00 PM GAHANNA X U20 B 99
132 Finn Griffin 10-Mar 12:00 PM Sequoia x U8 B 73
217 LANDON BENNETT 10-Mar 12:00 PM DELAWARE X U8 B 65
227 MAISON A RAY 10-Mar 12:00 PM DRAGON LANES X U8 B 48
133 Alaina Dever 16-Mar 10:00 AM Sequoia x U12 G 88
36 Kevin Foit 16-Mar 10:00 AM GAHANNA X U17 B 144
134 Brandon Deve 16-Mar 10:00 AM Sequoia x U17 B 152
135 Jacob Greathouse 16-Mar 1:00 PM Sequoia x U17 B 131
309 HUDSON R SHAMELL 17-Mar 12:00 PM Sequoia X U10 B 113
136 Rose Porter 17-Mar 12:00 PM Sequoia x U12 G 118
37 Kaitlyn Mundschenk 17-Mar 12:00 PM GAHANNA X U15 G 142
215 ANDRE J. BOLTE 17-Mar 12:00 PM GAHANNA X U15 B 115
349 CARLIE PHILLIPS 17-Mar 12:00 PM TIKI LANES X U15 G 110
38 James Walther 17-Mar 12:00 PM GAHANNA x U17 B 141
39 Becky Gonzales 17-Mar 12:00 PM GAHANNA x U17 G 112
40 Shannon Gonzales 17-Mar 12:00 PM GAHANNA X U20 G 165
225 HUNTER A MCCOY 17-Mar 12:00 PM DRAGON LANES X U8 B 85
353 JACK KEMPTON TIKI LANES X U15 B 121