Click on the following bars to get info for each District

District 1 - Information

District # 1
Counties in District #1:
Allen, Auglaize, Crawford, Defiance, Erie, Fulton, Hancock, Hardin, Henry, Huron, Lucas, Marion, Ottawa, Paulding, Putnam, Sandusky, Seneca, Van Wert, Williams, Wood, Wyandot.

Contact: Margaret A. Layman
c/o Greater Toledo USBC Association
5650 W Central Avenue
Suite E6
Toledo, OH 43615
419-466-8052

2021 Location:
Al-Mar Lanes
1010 North Main Street
Bowling Green, Ohio 43402

View Unofficial Results  –  3-21-2021

District 1 HDCP 3-21-2021

District 1 Scratch 3-21-2021

District 2 - Information

District # 2
Counties in District #2:
Ashtabula, Geauga, Lake, Mahoning, Portage, Summit, Trumbull.

Contact: Linda LeMay
(440) 942-2544 (o)
email: lgwba@yahoo.com

2021 Location: Stonehedge Lanes
580 East Cuyahoga Falls Avenue
Akron, Ohio 44223

View Unofficial Results  –  3-21-2021

District 2 HDCP 3-14-021

District 2 Scratch 3-14-2021

District 3 - Information

District # 3
Counties in District #3:
Ashland, Belmont, Carroll, Columbiana, Coshocton, Cuyahoga, Guernsey, Harrison, Holmes, Jefferson, Knox, Lorain, Medina, Monroe, Morgan, Morrow, Muskingum, Noble, Richland, Stark, Tuscarawas, Wayne.

Contact: Julie Molenaur
(330) 858-0631
email: Jlmolenaur1956@gmail.com

2021 Location:
Luray Lanes
647 E. Main Street
Ashland, Ohio 44805

View Unofficial Results  –  3-21-2021

District 1 Scratch 3-21-2021

District 3 HDCP 3-21-2021

District 4 - Information

District # 4
Counties in District #4:
Athens, Delaware, Fairfield, Franklin, Gallia, Hocking, Jackson, Lawrence, Licking, Madison, Meigs, Perry, Scioto, Union, Vinton, Washington.

Contact: Starla Harrell
(614) 353-9643
email: msstarla12@gmail.com

2021 Location: Sequoia Lanes
5501 Sandalwood Blvd.
Columbus, Ohio 43229

View Unofficial Results  –  3-21-2021

District 4 HDCP 3-21-2021

District 4 Scratch 3-21-2021

District 5 - Information

District # 5
Counties in District #5:
Adams, Brown, Butler, Champaign, Clark, Clermont, Clinton, Darke, Fayette, Greene, Hamilton, Highland, Logan, Mercer, Miami Montgomery, Pickaway, Pike, Preble, Ross, Shelby, Warren

Contact: Roberta Bobbitt
(740) 426-6083
email: ertabay@yahoo.com

2021 Location: Royal Z Wilmington
2667 Highway 22 & 3 East
Wilmington, Ohio 45177

View Unofficial Results  –  3-21-2021

District 5 Scratch 3-21-2021

District 5 HDCP 3-21-2021

District Pepsi Overall Tournament Manager

Any questions or concerns – please contact:

Nikki Stiteler
330.419.1921

youthdirectorb@ohiostateusbc.com

Share This