The 2023 Ohio State USBC Youth Championships Tournament will be held at Shawnee Lanes in Chillicothe. Tournament dates weill be April 15-16 and April 22-23.

Further information will become available soon.

Any questions or concerns – please contact:

Nikki Stiteler
330.419.1921

assocmanager@ohiostateusbc.com

 

Official Ohio State USBC Youth Championships Scores
Team, Division A, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Score
1 Beltz/Rathburn/Berard/Baltzer 2,752 $336.00
2 10 Back 2,712
3 Ashland Arrows 2,627
4 Springer/Ison/Manbevers/Collin 2,595
5 3.14 2,572
6 Drew’s Crew 2,481
7 The Sandbaggers 1,363
Team, Division B, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Score
1 XX’S R US 2,884 $432.00
2 Strikers 2,846 $288.00
3 Layne and Company 2,799
4 Gutter Scrubbers 2,794
5 Bryan Golden Bears 2,777
6 Seqouia Varsity CLCJ 2,770
7 Framed for Strikes 2,754
8 The Holiday Team 2,722
9 Team Name 2,703
10 Olympic Lanes 2,674
11 Ham Sliders 2,673
12 Isham/Stoneman/Mendez/Fiore 2,652
13 Scared Splitless 2,650
14 Victory Lanes 2,596
15 LJS Trucking 2,572
Team, Division C, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Score
1 Seneca Lanes 3,134 $432.00
2 Upper Sandusky 1 2,832
3 Shamell/Hetrick/Gordon/Gordon 2,818
4 Strykerz 2,815
5 RZ Friends 2,760
6 Bowling Gods 2,687
7 Sibling Rivalry 2,651
8 Major Juniors 2,605
9 Echo Boys 2,583
Team, Division D, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Score
1 Sequoia Pro Bowl 1 2,903 $320.00
2 Sequoia Preps FSLM 2,709
3 Bryan Lanes 2,650
4 Echo Wreckers 2,641
5 Echo No Structure 2,561
Team, Division A – Scratch, Scratch
Place Team Name  Score
1 Beltz/Rathburn/Berard/Baltzer 2,545 $120.00
2 Springer/Ison/Manbevers/Collin 2,512
3 Ashland Arrows 2,384
4 10 Back 2,370
5 Drew’s Crew 2,249
6 3.14 2,221
Team, Division B – Scratch, Scratch
Place Team Name  Score
1 XX’S R US 2,309 $80.00
2 Scared Splitless 2,032
3 Framed for Strikes 1,963
Team, Division C – Scratch, Scratch
Place Team Name  Score
1 Strykerz 1,943 $80.00
2 RZ Friends 1,932
3 Shamell/Hetrick/Gordon/Gordon 1,833
Doubles, Division A, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Score
1 Dever Carson S.  \ Burre Jacob R.  1,461 $264.00
2 Slusser Rylan   \ Allen Wade   1,451 $158.00
3 Ison Zachary D.  \ Springer Hunter R.  1,420 $106.00
4 Caban Nolan G.  \ Maladkar Vedanta S.  1,407
5 Berard Lance M.  \ Baltzer Bryce   1,388
6 Schwaiger Spencer S.  \ Hull Jacob K.  1,373
7 Oeken Max   \ Dreibelbis Landon   1,372
8 Jacobs John M.  \ Vrabel Jared   1,367
9 Beltz Zachary D.  \ Rathburn Hunter A.  1,363
10 Boothman Lelyn   \ Brandeberry Dakota L.  1,338
11 Waggoner Jonathan C.  \ Abbott Zachary D.  1,337
12 Ehlers Riley M.  \ Fox Ella N.  1,329
13 Maliwesky Nicholas J.  \ Guthrie Caelan W.  1,310
14 Phipps Danielle E.  \ Hartgrove Payton N.  1,307
14 Pugh Emma R.  \ Fisher Kylie   1,307
16 Leach Jacob A.  \ Stace Alexander J.  1,291
17 McKinney Michael   \ Rhine Luke   1,280
18 Lippincott Casey   \ Dahlinghaus Evan R.  1,271
19 Gall Jeffrey A. JR \ Curran Beth F.  1,260
20 Durflinger Isaiah   \ Terpenning Jacob   1,226
21 Carpenter Ian W.  \ Revelle Maksim A.  1,209
22 Dillon Tyree B.  \ Davis Isaiah   1,188
Doubles, Division B, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Score
1 Fullen Matthew D.  \ Cameron Simon F.  1,564 $252.00
2 Miller Carter   \ Burden Austin   1,540 $152.00
3 Ludwig Tucker   \ Clemons Logan   1,474 $100.00
4 Sholler Preston M.  \ Wallace Jordan M.  1,468
5 Blackmore Tristan J.  \ Pierce Nevin J.  1,467
6 Hall Dawson   \ Ludwig Nolan   1,453
7 Limber Alexander E.  \ Large Christopher   1,438
8 Voigt Timothy R. Jr \ Lieb Aiden M.  1,429
9 Dunn Rylee   \ Poling Kiele   1,424
10 Melgaard Mason C.  \ Melgaard Miles G.  1,408
11 Wilson- Perry Asa L.  \ Cabiness Aaron R.  1,397
12 Schulze Drew   \ Burden Brittany   1,360
13 Porter Rose   \ Pugh Emma R.  1,353
14 Dingledine Hannah   \ Scott Jazmyn D.  1,338
15 Matlack Will   \ Matlack Rebekka   1,293
16 SMITH BRALYN A.  \ MRAK BENTLEY J.  1,287
17 Isham Matthew J.  \ Stoneman Cade   1,286
18 Mcie Dezaray   \ Mcie Daniel   1,254
19 Sutton Logan J.  \ Davis Hayden M.  1,247
20 Dill Jayce   \ Bridge Austin M.  1,246
21 Leach Jacob A.  \ Trimble Joey   1,015
Doubles, Division C, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Score
1 White Payton   \ O’Brien Brody   1,636 $216.00
2 Damron Drew   \ Huntington Shea   1,575 $180.00
3 Grymonprez Ashley M.  \ Muhe Caleb A.  1,528 $140.00
4 Maniccia Ryan T.  \ Hilger Alexander   1,511
5 Wappelhorst Christopher   \ Lykens Dawson   1,500
6 Querry Peyton   \ Damron Drew   1,487
7 Mock Braelyn S.  \ Barfield Miles A.  1,420
8 Hooper Kevin B.  \ Pounds Makayla   1,410
9 Gordon Levi P.  \ Gordon Lydia K.  1,393
10 Kelly Autumn   \ Annerino Isabella R.  1,382
11 Rhoad Michael P.  \ Rhoad Cohen   1,374
12 Shamell Hudson R.  \ Hetrick John R. III 1,370
13 Fiore Samantha K.  \ Mendez-Santiago Marley   1,328
14 Wanjema Rose   \ Corby Cedena   1,327
15 Nelson Annika G.  \ Brewer Bryan   1,321
16 East Maya O.  \ Harrison Dalilah L.  1,309
17 Gold Maddison R.  \ Goldman Jessica   1,304
18 Frazzini Emma   \ Kumar Benjamin R.  1,286
Doubles, Division D, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Score
1 Shamell Keeley K.  \ Dever Ryan M.  1,526 $192.00
2 Weaver James   \ Cuddy Colton   1,461 $140.00
3 Slusser Collin   \ Knox Madison J.  1,450 $100.00
4 Marsh Keegan   \ Dever Ryan M.  1,396
5 Kress Hayden J.  \ Highman Hunter L.  1,379
6 Goldman Steven P.  \ Dever Ryan M.  1,370
7 Rosebrock Alexis K.  \ Gillett Emma L.  1,349
8 Hill Evan S.  \ Martin Harlan D.  1,334
9 Flynn Emma   \ Flynn Nyah   1,333
10 Arnett Peyton C.  \ Stokes Cole K.  1,325
11 Nickels Alexis   \ Rosebrock Remington T.  1,306
12 Daigle Hailey N.  \ Goldman Rachel L.  1,299
13 Silvers Braden L.  \ Litzinger Nicholas R.  1,291
14 Barnett Brooklyn   \ Caraway Ava J.  1,289
15 Ford Adelyn   \ Beard Sophia G.  1,210
16 Dever Ryan M.  \ Dever Morgan R.  806
Doubles, Division A – Scratch, Scratch
Place Team Name  Score
1 Ison Zachary D.  \ Springer Hunter R.  1,356 $95.00
2 Oeken Max   \ Dreibelbis Landon   1,310 $57.00
3 Beltz Zachary D.  \ Rathburn Hunter A.  1,299 $40.00
4 Leach Jacob A.  \ Stace Alexander J.  1,291
5 Berard Lance M.  \ Baltzer Bryce   1,248
6 Caban Nolan G.  \ Maladkar Vedanta S.  1,237
7 Dever Carson S.  \ Burre Jacob R.  1,227
8 Durflinger Isaiah   \ Terpenning Jacob   1,226
9 Slusser Rylan   \ Allen Wade   1,219
10 Schwaiger Spencer S.  \ Hull Jacob K.  1,214
11 Lippincott Casey   \ Dahlinghaus Evan R.  1,209
12 Carpenter Ian W.  \ Revelle Maksim A.  1,188
13 Phipps Danielle E.  \ Hartgrove Payton N.  1,143
14 Maliwesky Nicholas J.  \ Guthrie Caelan W.  1,140
15 Ehlers Riley M.  \ Fox Ella N.  1,138
16 Waggoner Jonathan C.  \ Abbott Zachary D.  1,127
17 McKinney Michael   \ Rhine Luke   1,100
18 Dingledine Hannah   \ Scott Jazmyn D.  1,066
19 Gall Jeffrey A. JR \ Curran Beth F.  1,028
Doubles, Division B – Scratch, Scratch
Place Team Name  Score
1 Hall Dawson   \ Ludwig Nolan   1,200 $70.00
1 Fullen Matthew D.  \ Cameron Simon F.  1,200 $70.00
3 Sholler Preston M.  \ Wallace Jordan M.  1,123
4 Ludwig Tucker   \ Clemons Logan   1,110
5 Dunn Rylee   \ Poling Kiele   1,060
6 Voigt Timothy R. Jr \ Lieb Aiden M.  1,057
7 Melgaard Mason C.  \ Melgaard Miles G.  1,022
8 Wilson- Perry Asa L.  \ Cabiness Aaron R.  1,014
9 Porter Rose   \ Pugh Emma R.  978
10 Matlack Will   \ Matlack Rebekka   926
11 Dill Jayce   \ Bridge Austin M.  909
Doubles, Division C – Scratch, Scratch
Place Team Name  Score
1 Wappelhorst Christopher   \ Lykens Dawson   1,028 $60.00
2 Hooper Kevin B.  \ Pounds Makayla   987
3 Rhoad Michael P.  \ Rhoad Cohen   948
4 Gordon Levi P.  \ Gordon Lydia K.  897
5 Shamell Hudson R.  \ Hetrick John R. III 882
6 Nelson Annika G.  \ Brewer Bryan   838
Singles, Division A – Boys, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Score
1 Allen Wade   780 $132.00
2 Rhine Luke   769 $105.00
3 Burre Jacob R.  760 $95.00
4 Abbott Zachary D.  759 $79.00
5 Maladkar Vedanta S.  733 $63.00
6 Burden Austin   713 $52.00
7 SMITH BRALYN A.  712
8 Ison Zachary D.  706
9 Ludwig Tucker   705
10 Caban Nolan G.  704
10 Dever Carson S.  704
12 Brandeberry Dakota L.  688
13 McKinney Michael   687
13 Guthrie Caelan W.  687
15 Sinkovic Jayden D.  683
15 Crase Brayden S.  683
17 Staton Brenden G.  679
18 Schwaiger Spencer S.  678
19 Baltzer Bryce   661
20 Ludwig Nolan   660
21 Oeken Max   657
22 Beltz Zachary D.  649
23 Berard Lance M.  647
24 Davis Hayden M.  645
25 Bui Eric   640
26 Rathburn Hunter A.  633
27 Dreibelbis Landon   630
27 Springer Hunter R.  630
29 Durflinger Isaiah   626
30 Lippincott Casey   616
31 Ehlers Riley M.  613
32 Jacobs John M.  611
32 Matlack Will   611
34 Vrabel Jared   608
35 Hull Jacob K.  598
36 Carpenter Ian W.  596
37 Terpenning Jacob   588
38 Dahlinghaus Evan R.  578
39 Mellinger Landon E.  576
40 Stevens Isaac   557
41 Leach Jacob A.  552
42 Revelle Maksim A.  551
43 Stace Alexander J.  543
44 Davis Isaiah   507
Singles, Division A – Girls, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Score
1 Phipps Danielle E.  668 $80.00
2 Fisher Kylie   659
3 Fox Ella N.  655
4 Curran Beth F.  618
5 Hartgrove Payton N.  564
Singles, Division B – Boys, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Score
1 Maliwesky Nicholas J.  868 $115.00
2 Pierce Nevin J.  851 $96.00
3 Voigt Timothy R. Jr 781 $76.00
4 Slusser Rylan   779 $57.00
5 Muhe Caleb A.  765 $40.00
6 Schulze Drew   755
7 Large Christopher   742
7 Argabright Drake A.  742
9 Blackmore Tristan J.  740
10 Rhoad Michael P.  728
11 Sholler Preston M.  719
12 Lieb Aiden M.  711
13 Miller Carter   688
14 Cameron Simon F.  686
15 Barfield Miles A.  679
16 Stoneman Cade   678
17 Kumar Benjamin R.  666
18 Willison Davion   664
19 Cabiness Aaron R.  655
20 Mcie Daniel   653
21 Gall Jeffrey A. JR 642
22 Bridge Austin M.  637
23 Dill Jayce   636
24 Wilson- Perry Asa L.  628
24 Anderson Elias M.  628
26 Limber Alexander E.  624
27 Hall Dawson   622
28 Sutton Logan J.  618
29 Boothman Lelyn   614
30 Waggoner Jonathan C.  610
31 Isham Matthew J.  586
32 Basler Christian   550
Singles, Division B – Girls, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Score
1 Pounds Makayla   808 $120.00
2 Poling Kiele   739 $70.00
3 Large Emma   698
4 Corby Cedena   688
5 Harrison Dalilah L.  671
6 Mcie Dezaray   662
7 Pugh Emma R.  651
8 Dunn Rylee   612
9 Dingledine Hannah   590
10 Fiore Samantha K.  560
Singles, Division C – Boys, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Score
1 White Payton   828 $129.00
2 Damron Drew   825 $97.00
3 Clemons Logan   802 $64.00
4 Meiers Jacob H.  795 $34.00
5 Querry Peyton   771
6 Gordon Levi P.  768
7 Lykens Dawson   764
8 Petit Caleb E.  752
9 Miller Jayden W.  750
10 Mock Braelyn S.  741
10 Jahns Cooper D.  741
12 Shamell Hudson R.  731
13 Kress Hayden J.  730
14 Crase Owen T.  723
15 Todd David   721
16 Fullen Matthew D.  719
17 Hooper Kevin B.  718
18 Mullins Jesse W.  709
19 Mowery Jacob D.  702
20 Hetrick John R. III 701
21 Rhoad Cohen   678
22 Dillon Tyree B.  677
22 Iott Quinn P.  677
24 Kelso Kaden M.  675
25 Wappelhorst Christopher   670
26 MRAK BENTLEY J.  645
27 Boldman Kyle   586
28 Marsh Keegan   559
Singles, Division C – Girls, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Score
1 Grymonprez Ashley M.  788 $108.00
2 Layne Callie L.  766 $70.00
3 Butts Trinity C.  760 $50.00
4 Gordon Lydia K.  752 $30.00
5 Burden Brittany   723
6 Mendez-Santiago Marley   718
7 Porter Rose   690
8 Annerino Isabella R.  666
9 Matlack Rebekka   662
10 Kelly Autumn   652
11 Goldman Jessica   650
11 Pyle Mackenzie L.  650
13 East Maya O.  646
14 Sherwood Delaney R.  627
15 Gold Maddison R.  626
16 Kruse Emma G.  619
17 Frazzini Emma   592
Singles, Division D – Boys, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Score
1 Dever Ryan M.  822 $108.00
2 Slusser Collin   804 $72.00
3 Rosenau Grissom A.  749
4 Lewis Bentley   726
5 Litzinger Nicholas R.  706
6 Silvers Braden L.  695
7 Cuddy Colton   688
8 Weaver James   684
9 Hill Evan S.  668
10 Popour Owen M.  662
11 Rosebrock Remington T.  650
12 Highman Hunter L.  647
13 Martin Harlan D.  645
14 Goldman Steven P.  633
15 Congdon Gavin W.  627
Singles, Division D – Girls, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Score
1 Dever Morgan R.  733 $90.00
2 Flynn Emma   729 $75.00
3 Caraway Ava J.  716 $40.00
4 Nickels Alexis   698
5 Flynn Nyah   684
6 Goldman Rachel L.  682
7 Gillett Emma L.  673
8 Shamell Keeley K.  661
9 Barnett Brooklyn   657
10 Martin Cassie L.  654
11 Rosebrock Alexis K.  645
12 Knox Madison J.  640
Singles, Division AB – Boys Scratch, Scratch
Place Team Name  Score
1 Abbott Zachary D.  700 $54.00
2 Allen Wade   699 $45.00
3 Rhine Luke   697 $36.00
4 Guthrie Caelan W.  655 $27.00
5 Maladkar Vedanta S.  647 $20.00
5 Burre Jacob R.  647 $20.00
5 Ison Zachary D.  647 $20.00
8 Beltz Zachary D.  631
9 Oeken Max   625
9 Springer Hunter R.  625
11 Caban Nolan G.  621
12 Sinkovic Jayden D.  608
13 Baltzer Bryce   607
14 Dreibelbis Landon   601
15 Rathburn Hunter A.  588
15 Terpenning Jacob   588
17 Crase Brayden S.  586
18 Ludwig Tucker   584
19 Dever Carson S.  583
20 McKinney Michael   579
21 Dahlinghaus Evan R.  576
21 Schwaiger Spencer S.  576
23 Carpenter Ian W.  575
24 Bui Eric   573
25 Staton Brenden G.  571
26 Durflinger Isaiah   562
27 Berard Lance M.  561
28 Lippincott Casey   557
28 Stevens Isaac   557
30 Leach Jacob A.  552
31 Revelle Maksim A.  551
32 Ludwig Nolan   547
33 Stace Alexander J.  543
34 Hull Jacob K.  542
35 Ehlers Riley M.  530
36 Matlack Will   506
Singles, Division AG – Girls Scratch, Scratch
Place Team Name  Score
1 Phipps Danielle E.  585 $20.00
2 Fox Ella N.  547
3 Curran Beth F.  521
4 Hartgrove Payton N.  483
Singles, Division BB – Boys Scratch, Scratch
Place Team Name  Score
1 Maliwesky Nicholas J.  731 $51.00
2 Slusser Rylan   628 $34.00
3 Lieb Aiden M.  587
4 Muhe Caleb A.  576
5 Rhoad Michael P.  566
6 Argabright Drake A.  562
7 Cameron Simon F.  538
8 Sholler Preston M.  528
9 Barfield Miles A.  523
10 Gall Jeffrey A. JR 507
11 Hall Dawson   482
12 Bridge Austin M.  475
13 Cabiness Aaron R.  461
13 Dill Jayce   461
15 Waggoner Jonathan C.  459
16 Wilson- Perry Asa L.  439
17 Basler Christian   399
Singles, Division BG – Girls Scratch, Scratch
Place Team Name  Score
1 Pounds Makayla   617 $20.00
2 Poling Kiele   553
3 Large Emma   520
4 Dunn Rylee   434
Singles, Division CB – Boys Scratch, Scratch
Place Team Name  Score
1 Clemons Logan   559 $51.00
2 Voigt Timothy R. Jr 533 $34.00
3 Gordon Levi P.  517
4 Lykens Dawson   516
5 Shamell Hudson R.  507
6 Kress Hayden J.  506
7 Fullen Matthew D.  503
8 Jahns Cooper D.  498
9 Mowery Jacob D.  486
9 Hooper Kevin B.  486
9 Crase Owen T.  486
12 Mock Braelyn S.  480
13 Mullins Jesse W.  464
14 Wappelhorst Christopher   446
15 Hetrick John R. III 437
16 Rhoad Cohen   414
17 Boldman Kyle   357
Singles, Division CG – Girls Scratch, Scratch
Place Team Name  Score
1 Grymonprez Ashley M.  532 $30.00
2 Gordon Lydia K.  507
3 Porter Rose   453
4 Annerino Isabella R.  405
5 Matlack Rebekka   401
6 Pyle Mackenzie L.  397
Singles, Division DB – Boys Scratch, Scratch
Place Team Name  Score
1 Highman Hunter L.  299 $20.00
All-Events, Division A -Boys, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Score
1 Burden Austin   2,198 $75.00
2 Ludwig Nolan   2,161 $60.00
3 Rhine Luke   2,115 $47.00
4 Maladkar Vedanta S.  2,078 $30.00
4 Ison Zachary D.  2,078 $30.00
6 Allen Wade   2,073 $20.00
7 Berard Lance M.  2,065
8 McKinney Michael   2,042
9 Rathburn Hunter A.  2,034
10 Ehlers Riley M.  2,017
10 Baltzer Bryce   2,017
12 Springer Hunter R.  1,996
13 Abbott Zachary D.  1,982
14 Beltz Zachary D.  1,975
14 Caban Nolan G.  1,975
16 Jacobs John M.  1,971
17 Oeken Max   1,967
18 Ludwig Tucker   1,958
19 SMITH BRALYN A.  1,951
20 Schwaiger Spencer S.  1,950
21 Hull Jacob K.  1,946
22 Davis Hayden M.  1,926
23 Dreibelbis Landon   1,895
24 Matlack Will   1,889
25 Lippincott Casey   1,884
26 Vrabel Jared   1,874
27 Durflinger Isaiah   1,865
28 Dahlinghaus Evan R.  1,849
29 Leach Jacob A.  1,840
30 Dever Carson S.  1,475
31 Burre Jacob R.  1,450
32 Bui Eric   1,330
33 Guthrie Caelan W.  1,298
34 Carpenter Ian W.  1,265
35 Terpenning Jacob   1,216
36 Brewer Bryan   1,170
37 Stace Alexander J.  1,158
38 Revelle Maksim A.  1,091
All-Events, Division A – Girls, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Score
1 Phipps Danielle E.  2,084 $50.00
2 Corby Cedena   2,000
3 Fox Ella N.  1,902
4 Hartgrove Payton N.  1,823
5 Layne Callie L.  1,472
6 Wanjema Rose   1,417
7 Fisher Kylie   1,302
8 Curran Beth F.  1,236
All-Events, Division B – Boys, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Score
1 Slusser Rylan   2,300 $62.00
2 Pierce Nevin J.  2,218 $46.00
3 Schulze Drew   2,207 $31.00
4 Waggoner Jonathan C.  2,199 $20.00
5 Sholler Preston M.  2,175
6 Muhe Caleb A.  2,113
7 Miller Carter   2,112
8 Wilson- Perry Asa L.  2,104
9 Blackmore Tristan J.  2,100
10 Large Christopher   2,089
11 Barfield Miles A.  2,087
12 Brandeberry Dakota L.  2,060
13 Cabiness Aaron R.  2,024
14 Mcie Daniel   1,999
15 Boothman Lelyn   1,970
16 Kumar Benjamin R.  1,956
17 Limber Alexander E.  1,942
18 Stoneman Cade   1,938
19 Isham Matthew J.  1,937
20 Hall Dawson   1,927
21 Sutton Logan J.  1,894
22 Fiore Samantha K.  1,787
23 Maliwesky Nicholas J.  1,566
24 Dever Carson S.  1,475
25 Rhoad Michael P.  1,445
26 Wallace Jordan M.  1,426
27 Cameron Simon F.  1,405
28 Lieb Aiden M.  1,399
29 Gall Jeffrey A. JR 1,284
30 Dill Jayce   1,261
31 Bridge Austin M.  1,258
All-Events, Division B – Girls, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Score
1 Pounds Makayla   2,253 $40.00
2 Poling Kiele   2,177
3 Dunn Rylee   2,006
4 Corby Cedena   2,000
5 Harrison Dalilah L.  1,963
6 Mcie Dezaray   1,847
7 Pugh Emma R.  1,314
8 Dingledine Hannah   1,238
All-Events, Division C – Boys, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Score
1 Clemons Logan   2,319 $72.00
2 Gordon Levi P.  2,215 $43.00
3 Shamell Hudson R.  2,131 $30.00
4 Hooper Kevin B.  2,069
5 Hetrick John R. III 2,033
6 MRAK BENTLEY J.  2,032
7 Mock Braelyn S.  2,024
8 Damron Drew   1,634
9 Fullen Matthew D.  1,564
10 Lykens Dawson   1,552
11 Voigt Timothy R. Jr 1,522
12 Kress Hayden J.  1,492
13 Querry Peyton   1,448
14 Wappelhorst Christopher   1,382
15 Rhoad Cohen   1,335
15 Dillon Tyree B.  1,335
17 Marsh Keegan   1,184
All-Events, Division C – Girls, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Score
1 Grymonprez Ashley M.  2,354 $75.00
2 Gordon Lydia K.  2,153 $50.00
3 Mendez-Santiago Marley   2,145
4 Burden Brittany   2,106
5 Goldman Jessica   2,060
6 Matlack Rebekka   2,042
7 Gold Maddison R.  1,960
8 East Maya O.  1,928
9 Frazzini Emma   1,862
10 White Payton   1,755
11 Wanjema Rose   1,417
12 Kelly Autumn   1,390
13 Porter Rose   1,343
14 Annerino Isabella R.  1,309
All-Events, Division D – Boys, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Score
1 Slusser Collin   2,336 $75.00
2 Cuddy Colton   2,215 $55.00
3 Silvers Braden L.  2,037
4 Litzinger Nicholas R.  2,009
5 Rosebrock Remington T.  1,999
6 Weaver James   1,988
7 Dever Ryan M.  1,593
8 Goldman Steven P.  1,534
9 Querry Peyton   1,448
10 Hill Evan S.  1,346
11 Dillon Tyree B.  1,335
12 Popour Owen M.  1,302
13 Martin Harlan D.  1,301
14 Highman Hunter L.  1,264
All-Events, Division D – Girls, Handicapped
Place Team Name  Score
1 Goldman Rachel L.  2,053 $80.00
2 Knox Madison J.  2,009 $60.00
3 Gillett Emma L.  2,005
4 Corby Cedena   2,000
5 Nickels Alexis   1,990
6 Rosebrock Alexis K.  1,973
7 Dever Morgan R.  1,927
8 Nelson Annika G.  1,495
9 Layne Callie L.  1,472
10 Shamell Keeley K.  1,399
11 Flynn Emma   1,394
12 Daigle Hailey N.  1,389
13 Caraway Ava J.  1,353
14 Flynn Nyah   1,352
15 Annerino Isabella R.  1,309
16 Barnett Brooklyn   1,308
All-Events, Division AB – Boys Scratch, Scratch
Place Team Name  Score
1 Springer Hunter R.  1,981 $52.00
2 Beltz Zachary D.  1,921 $32.00
3 Ison Zachary D.  1,901 $21.00
4 Rhine Luke   1,899
5 Rathburn Hunter A.  1,896
6 Oeken Max   1,871
7 Dahlinghaus Evan R.  1,843
8 Allen Wade   1,830
9 Ludwig Nolan   1,822
10 Maladkar Vedanta S.  1,820
11 Dreibelbis Landon   1,808
12 Abbott Zachary D.  1,805
13 Hull Jacob K.  1,778
14 Ehlers Riley M.  1,768
15 Caban Nolan G.  1,726
16 McKinney Michael   1,718
17 Lippincott Casey   1,707
18 Schwaiger Spencer S.  1,644
19 Ludwig Tucker   1,595
20 Matlack Will   1,574
All-Events, Division AG – Girls Scratch, Scratch
Place Team Name  Score
1 Fox Ella N.  1,578 $15.00
All-Events, Division BB – Boys Scratch, Scratch
Place Team Name  Score
1 Slusser Rylan   1,847 $30.00
2 Waggoner Jonathan C.  1,746
3 Sholler Preston M.  1,602
4 Large Christopher   1,531
5 Hall Dawson   1,507
6 Limber Alexander E.  1,465
All-Events, Division BG – Girls Scratch, Scratch
Place Team Name  Score
1 Pounds Makayla   1,680 $20.00
2 Poling Kiele   1,619
3 Dunn Rylee   1,472
All-Events, Division CB – Boys Scratch, Scratch
Place Team Name  Score
1 Clemons Logan   1,590 $25.00
2 Gordon Levi P.  1,462
3 Shamell Hudson R.  1,459
4 Hooper Kevin B.  1,373
5 Hetrick John R. III 1,241
All-Events, Division CG – Girls Scratch, Scratch
Place Team Name  Score
1 Gordon Lydia K.  1,418 $20.00
2 Matlack Rebekka   1,259
Share This