300 Game Form

Click button below to download PDF to list out your local youth 300 game.

800 Series Form

Click button below to download PDF to list out your local youth 800 series.

Local Association End Of Season Form

Click button below to download PDF to list out your local youth end of season awards.

300/800 Award Jersey Form

Click button below to fill out the form to receive your custom jersey for all youth 300 game/800 series.

Coach Of The Year Form

Click button below to download PDF to nominate your coach of the year!

Volunteer Of The Year Form

Click button below to download PDF to nominate your volunteer of the year!

SENIOR / MAJOR DIVISION (age 15-20 as of 8/1/2019)
 BOYS HIGH GAME
299 Evon Place Central Ohio $65.00
299 John Jones III Ashtabula $65.00
299 Simon Mote Greater Dayton $65.00
290 Carter Street Central Ohio $55.00
290 Anthony Dorsten Greater Dayton $55.00
289 Alex Fleetwod Central Ohio $45.00
279 Blaze Bacon Dover-New Philadelphia $35.00
279 Nick Costa Greater Dayton $35.00
279 Tyler Cobb Greater Dayton $35.00
 BOYS HIGH SERIES
789 Simon Mote Greater Dayton $65.00
762 Seth Dunn Warren $55.00
759 Seth Koloski Greater Dayton $45.00
750 Evon Place Central Ohio $35.00
740 Aaron Adkins Greater Dayton $25.00
739 Daniel Kuhn Greater Dayton $15.00
724 Eli Mayberry Champaign County $10.00
BOYS HIGH AVERAGE
232 Simon Mote Greater Dayton $65.00
226 Carter Street Central Ohio $55.00
223 Seth Koloski Greater Dayton $45.00
221 Russell Orris Central Ohio $35.00
214 Seth Dunn Warren $25.00
213 Alex Fleetwood Central Ohio $15.00
210 Aaron Adkins Greater Dayton $10.00
 GIRLS HIGH GAME
279 Lorrie Decker Van Wert USBC $65.00
279 Josselyn Terpenning Greater Dayton $65.00
268 Nicole Lamponen Ashtabula $55.00
266 Lilu Smith Central $45.00
257 Emma Peruzzi Central $35.00
257 Emily Welch Central $35.00
256 Lexus Petruich Greater Youngstown $25.00
 GIRLS HIGH SERIES
746 Caitlyn Moody Greater Dayton $65.00
729 Natalie Hanson Greater Dayton $55.00
716 Emma Peruzzi Central $45.00
694 Lilu Smith Central $35.00
688 Lexus Petruich Greater Youngstown $25.00
GIRLS HI AVERAGE
216 Natalie Hanson Greater Dayton $65.00
214 Caitlyn Moody Greater Dayton $55.00
199 Lilu Smith Central $45.00
196 Lorrie Decker Van Wert USBC $35.00
192 Spencer Schwaiga Greater Henry County $25.00
$1,730.00
JUNIOR DIVISION (age 12-14 as of 8/1/2019)
BOYS HIGH GAME
298 Riley Ehlers Greater Henry County $65.00
279 Christopher Ritchie Champaign County $55.00
279 Jacob Sexton Greater Henry County $55.00
277 Aiden Furukawa Central Ohio $45.00
270 Matthew Crossman Springfield Clark County $35.00
269 Nick Maliwesky Central Ohio $25.00
269 Isaiah Jones Greater Dayton $25.00
268 Peyton Schwierking Champaign County $20.00
268 Michael Stein Dover-New Philadelphia USBC $20.00
BOYS HIGH SERIES
750 Aiden Furukawa Central Ohio $65.00
724 Isaiah Shannon Greater Dayton $55.00
724 Braylon Gray Greater Dayton $55.00
719 Isaiah Jones Greater Dayton $45.00
708 Peyton Schwierking Champaign County $35.00
705 Caelan Guthrie Central Ohio $25.00
705 Matthew Crossman Springfield Clark County $25.00
BOYS HIGH AVERAGE
213 Aiden Furukawa Central Ohio $65.00
206 Christopher Ritchie Champaign County $55.00
205 Nick Maliwesky Central Ohio $45.00
203 Anthony La Verdiere Central Ohio $35.00
203 Isaiah Shannon Greater Dayton $35.00
199 Dayton Foster Greater Dayton $25.00
198 Matthew Crossman Springfield Clark County $15.00
GIRLS HIGH GAME
267 Carlee Hohenbrink Greater Henry $65.00
262 Crystal Yingst Greater Dayton USBC $55.00
242 Caliyah Henry Greater Dayton USBC $45.00
237 Holleigh Hagens Greater Dayton USBC $35.00
235 Madison Strouse Central Ohio $25.00
235 Peyton Hartgrove Central Ohio $25.00
235 Sage Mallott Greater Dayton USBC $25.00
 GIRLS HIGH SERIES
676 Peyton Hartgrove Central Ohio $65.00
647 Madison Strouse Central Ohio $55.00
642 Carlee Hohenbrink Greater Henry $45.00
630 Madison Amstutz Greater Henry $35.00
617 Crystal Yingst Greater Dayton USBC $25.00
609 Samantha Eichman Greater Dayton USBC $15.00
604 Kailey Dowty Champaign County $10.00
GIRLS HIGH AVERAGE
184 Madison Strouse Central Ohio $65.00
183 Samantha Eichman Greater Dayton USBC $55.00
178 Peyton Hartgrove Central Ohio $45.00
177 Carlee Hohenbrink Greater Henry $35.00
169 Taylor Stace Central Ohio $25.00
162 Crystal Yingst Greater Dayton USBC $15.00
162 Madison Perrine Summit County USBC $15.00
$1,705.00

 

PREP DIVISION (age 9-11 as of 8/1/2019)
BOYS HIGH GAME
265 Roman Caporale Ashtabula County $65.00
256 Jace Orris Central Ohio $55.00
254 Owen Eisenbraun Greater Youngstown $45.00
247 Gordon Elliott Central Ohio $35.00
245 Joshua Terpenning Greater Dayton $30.00
245 Thomas Darren Central Ohio $30.00
243 Brayden Newport Greater Dayton $20.00
235 Andrew Clark Champaign County $15.00
BOYS HIGH SERIES
755 Roman Caporale Ashtabula County $65.00
658 Jace Orris Central Ohio $55.00
624 Bradly Davis Central Ohio $45.00
622 Andrew Clark Champaign County $35.00
621 Thomas Darren Central Ohio $30.00
615 Joshua Terpenning Greater Dayton $25.00
603 Jayden Sinkovic Cleveland OH USBC $20.00
603 Ben Hildebrand Greater Youngstown $20.00
BOYS HIGH AVERAGE
205 Roman Caporale Ashtabula County $65.00
172 Gordon Elliott Central Ohio $55.00
169 Landon LaBiache Dover-New Philadelphia $45.00
168 Joshua Terpenning Greater Dayton $35.00
168 Jayden Sinkovic Cleveland OH USBC $35.00
168 Ben Hildebrand Greater Youngstown $35.00
161 Wesley Wilhelm Greater Henry County $20.00
160 Braydon Donahue Central Ohio $15.00
GIRLS HIGH GAME
279 Kymberlee Yocom Greater Henry County $65.00
257 Arianna Kiessling Greater Henry County $55.00
251 Angelina Donofrio Greater Youngstown USBC $45.00
249 Abigail Wheeler Central Ohio USBC $35.00
241 Ashton Waller Champaighn County $30.00
215 Maya Drukker Greater Dayton USBC $25.00
 GIRLS HIGH SERIES
642 Arianna Kiessling Greater Henry County $65.00
603 Kymberlee Yocom Greater Henry County $55.00
578 Madden Karg Central Ohio USBC $45.00
575 Ashton Waller Champaighn County $35.00
553 Angelina Donofrio Greater Youngstown USBC $30.00
527 Maya Drukker Greater Dayton USBC $25.00
524 Chloe Dingess Central Ohio USBC $20.00
GIRLS HIGH AVERAGE
168 Arianna Kiessling Greater Henry County $65.00
161 Abigail Wheeler Central Ohio USBC $55.00
157 Kymberlee Yocom Greater Henry County $45.00
156 Ashton Waller Champaighn County $35.00
147 Chloe Dingess Central Ohio USBC $25.00
142 Haley Lewis Greater Henry County $15.00
142 Madden Karg Central Ohio USBC $15.00
$1,680.00

 

BANTAM DIVISION (age 8 & under as of 8/1/2019)
 BOYS HIGH GAME
250 Cole Ritchie Champaign County $65.00
233 Miles Gordon Sequoia Lanes $55.00
194 Gavyn Wheeler Springfield Clark County $45.00
193 Bentley Neal Ashtabula Co $35.00
192 Jonah Meyer Greater Henry USBC $25.00
188 Sylas Holbrook Champaign County $15.00
BOYS HIGH SERIES
639 Miles Gordon Sequoia Lanes $65.00
586 Cole Ritchie Champaign County $55.00
452 Jonah Meyer Greater Henry USBC $45.00
449 Keegan Crossfiel Sequoia Lanes $35.00
445 Lucas Caplin Greater Dayton USBC $25.00
433 Bentley Neal Ashtabula Co $25.00
BOYS HIGH SERIES -2 GAMES
216 Bently Dingey Champaign County $65.00
147 Jeremy Taynor Champaign County $55.00
142 Zayne Dudley Champaign County $45.00
BOYS HIGH AVERAGE
166 Miles Gordon Sequoia Lanes $65.00
134 Aaron Cabiness Sequoia Lanes $55.00
123 Cole Ritchie Champaign County $45.00
114 Jonathan Peters Greater Henry USBC $35.00
113 Sylas Holbrook Champaign County $25.00
113 Lucas Caplin Greater Dayton USBC $25.00
111 Evan Tedesco Dover- New Philadelphia USBC $15.00
111 Nicholas Crossman Springfield Clark County $15.00
111 Lincoln Jacobs Springfield Clark County $15.00
111 Noah Taylor Wayne Webbs $15.00
GIRLS HIGH GAME
192 Avalynn Newton Springfield Clark County $65.00
160 Lydia Gordon Central Ohio $55.00
159 Savanah VanKerkoerle Greater Dayton USBC $45.00
149 Tailynn Thompson Springfield Clark County $35.00
149 Kenned Burke Champaign County $25.00
147 Lily Sandin Greater Dayton USBC $15.00
 GIRLS HIGH SERIES
412 Lydia Gordon Central Ohio $65.00
382 Savanah VanKerkoerle Greater Dayton USBC $55.00
369 Kennedy Burke Champaign County $45.00
361 Lily Garcia Greater Dayton USBC $35.00
358 Amelia Williams Central Ohio $25.00
348 Laniyah Forwerck Greater Dayton USBC $15.00
 GIRLS HIGH SERIES -2 GAMES
213 McKenzie Fields Champaign County $65.00
204 Eliza Noriega Champaign County $55.00
162 Maicy Arnett Champaign County $45.00
 GIRLS HIGH AVERAGE
121 Avalynn Newton Springfield Clark County $65.00
108 Lydia Gordon Central Ohio $55.00
101 Tailynn Thompson Springfield Clark County $45.00
100 Rayna Lewis Greater Dayton USBC $35.00
97 Chloe Henson Springfield Clark County $25.00
97 Savanah VanKerkoerle Greater Dayton USBC $25.00
96 Amelia Williams Central Ohio $15.00
$1,875.00

 

300/800
300 GAMES
Caitlyn Moody Greater Dayton $50.00 Jersey
Daniel Khan Greater Dayton $50.00 Jersey
Natalie Hanson Greater Dayton $50.00 Jersey
Isaiah Shannon Greater Dayton $50.00 Jersey
Jeffrey Chinn Cleveland Ohio USBC $50.00 Jersey
800 SERIES
841 Carter Street Central Ohio $50.00 Jersey
802 Russell Orris Central Ohio $50.00 Jersey

 

Share This