2021-2022 Jr Gold Qualifier Results

U12 BOYS
1 Isaiah Durflinger 1126 *
2 Zachary Mayne 1068
3 Ethan Burich 1007
4 Jayce Dill 893
5 Cooper Jahns 875
6 Sawyer Owens 599
U12 GIRLS
U15 BOYS
1 Carson Shroyer 1313 *
2 Anthony LaVerdiere 1311 *
3 Curtis Swezey 1309 *
4 Zachary Abbott 1304 *
5 Jacob Moravcik 1252 *
6 Nicholas Maliwesky 1211 *
7 Grayson Arnold 1209
8 Caleb Wendell 1205
9 Derrick Campbell Jr 1201
10 Benjamin Hildebrand 1172
11 Quinn Dean 1171
12 Jayden Brown 1138
13 Jackson Neubauer 1135
14 Jayden Sinknovic 1114
15 Hayden Mohlmaster 1071
16 Christopher Large 1070
17 Emilie Antinori 1032
18 Joanthan Rasch 1028
19 Teague Green 1027
20 Rylan Slusser 1013
21 Hayden Wahl 1011
22 Grant M Taylor 1005
23 Wade Allen 1000
24 Austin Kutnyak 962
25 Michael Rhoad 952
26 Keller Harrison 946
27 Will Matlack 939
28 Henry Burton 925
29 Slade Spencer 924
30 Jacob Sidle 916
31 Ethan Avery 793
32 Gavin Ritter 787
U15 GIRLS
1 Marissa Funk 1121 *
2 Crystal Yingst 1064 *
3 Baylie Massingill 1046 *
4 Sage Malott 995
5 McKenzie Williams 965
6 Delaney Sherwood 912
7 Addyson Arden 902
8 Aydreigh Hanicq 902
9 Lily Beers 892
10 Renalyn Rhodes 873
11 Kylee Chaney 863
12 Kyleigh Thornton 849
13 Gracie Dunne 827
14 Maddison Ruddy 814
15 Elena Meeker 797
16 Rose Porter 776
17 Amara Beasley 742
U18 BOYS
1 Matthew RIchards 1462 *
2 Charles Pawlosky 1453 *
3 Joshua Maslanich 1442 *
4 Chris LeSueur 1402 *
5 Aiden Compton 1387 *
6 Brendan Tahsler 1386 *
7 Bryce Massingill 1379 *
8 Terrence Johnson Jr 1377 *
9 Connor Glynn 1362 *
10 Cameron Kilgore 1333 *
11 Joseph Justinger 1330
12 Kyle Dunne 1329
13 Dylan Esterle 1302
14 Keaton Bruns 1298
15 Evan Dahlinghaus 1282
16 Kyle Drazil 1276
17 Britton Hole 1273
18 Ben Herman 1261
19 Sawyer Maxwell 1253
20 Sam Leming 1235
21 Braedan Brennaman 1226
22 Michael Erhardt 1223
23 Jeffrey Chinn 1218
24 Stephen Stegall 1206
25 Jon (Caden) Graham 1200
26 Nik Bressert 1200
27 Thomas Hart 1199
28 Alexander Brooks 1191
29 Max Kielselhorst 1185
30 Hayden Beougher 1171
31 Jacob Terpenning 1170
32 Jacob Neubauer 1162
33 Simon Rosenberger 1158
34 Daniel Enright 1157
35 Colin Hunter 1153
36 Sebastian Ruddy 1144
37 Warren Mason 1130
38 Tyler Stegemollar 1113
39 Jared Littelmann 1111
40 Ethan Hanna 1093
41 Jarius Johnson 1089
42 Patrick Robles 1088
43 Joshua Green 1082
44 Vincent DeSaitao 1060
45 Legstat Wade 1025
46 Alexander Jawyn 992
47 Reece Kramer 985
48 Nathan Hubbard 954
49 Dalton Szima 829
U18 GIRLS
1 Abbie Leiendecker 1447 *
2 Brenna Hartzler 1305 *
3 Kayleigh McMullen 1296 *
4 Faith Harding 1265 *
5 Mackenze McBride 1171
6 Jade Gabor 1159
7 Maya Lesher 1107
8 Josie Runk 1103
9 Zaelynn Tobias 1080
10 Mikaili Truman 1070
11 Hannah Tahsler 1059
12 Ryleigh Hanicq 1033
13 Alexis Edwards 1024
14 Jaycei Arnet 1020
15 Carolyne Doyle 1008
16 Morgan Woods 954
17 Emma Pugh 951
18 Clara Butcher 755
19 Beth Curran 566
* Qualified for 2022 (Las Vegas)
Share This